Loading...

Komatsu Forklift FB35-2 S/N 64001-UP Book Parts


fb35-2el / _090000
_ _  №  Number Qty Name Options
    10 1 CHASSIS PIPING
    20 1 CONTROL LEVER
    30 1 OIL TANK ASS'Y
    40 1 TILT CYLINDER ASS'Y
    50 1 HYDRAULIC PUMP
    60 1 HYDRAULIC PUMP MOTOR
    70 1 CONTROL VALVE ASS'Y
fb35-2el / _120000
_ _  №  Number Qty Name Options
    10 1 MAST ASS'Y
    20 1 MAST PIPING
    30 1 LIFT CYLINDER
    40 1 FORK AND LIFT BRACKET
fb35-2el / _150000
_ _  №  Number Qty Name Options
    10 1 PARKING BRAKE ASS'Y
    20 1 BRAKE PEDAL AND ACCELERATOR PEDAL
    30 1 BRAKE PIPING
    40 1 TILT STEERING ASS'Y
    50 1 STEERING GEAR ASS'Y
    60 1 INSTRUMENT PANEL
fb35-2el / F01
FB35-2EL F4120 ODY PARTS (HEAD GUARD AND BATTERY CASE)
_ _  №  Number Qty Name Options
    1 SBB6-M14X30 6 BOLT SN: 64001-
    2 SBWS-14 6 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    3 SBWP-14 6 WASHER SN: 64001-
    4 SB406371224100 1 GUARD,HEAD SN: 64001-
    5 SBB6-M12X25 4 BOLT SN: 64001-
    6 SBWS-12 4 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    7 SBWP-12 4 WASHER SN: 64001-
    8 SB406371224600 1 STAY,R.H. SN: 64001-
    9 SB406371224700 1 STAY,L.H. SN: 64001-
    10 SB401781000601 2 MIRROR,REAR VIEW SN: 64001-
    11 * 1 NUT,(SHINKO NO.1401781000600-7) SN: 64001-
    12 * 1 WASHER,(SHINKO NO.1401781000600-8) SN: 64001-
    13 SB409064201051 2 BUSHING,RUBBER SN: 64001-
    14 SB409064201052 2 BUSHING,RUBBER SN: 64001-
    15 SBB6-M8X16-D 4 BOLT SN: 64001-
    16 SBWP-8-D 4 WASHER SN: 64001-
    17 SB401739203000 2 BRACKET SN: 64001-
    18 SBSCP-M8X16 2 SCREW SN: 64001-
    19 SBWS-8 2 WASHER SN: 64001-
    20 SBWP-8 2 WASHER SN: 64001-
    21 SB406334082200 1 HANDLE SN: 64001-
    22 SB406255137100 1 PAD SN: 64001-
    23 SB401191005500 2 CUSHION SN: 64001-
    24 SBPSN-8 4 PIN,SNAP SN: 64001-
    25 SBWP 4 WASHER SN: 64001-
    26 SB402633040800 2 SPRING,GAS SN: 64001-
    27 SB409016001102 2 PIN,SPLIT SN: 64001-
    28 SBWP-12 1 WASHER SN: 64001-
    29 SB409015004912 1 WASHER SN: 64001-
    30 SB402632059400 1 ROD SN: 64001-
    31 SBN6-M8-D 2 NUT SN: 64001-
    32 SBWS-8-D 2 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    33 SBWP-8-D 2 WASHER SN: 64001-
    34 SBB6-M8X20-D 2 BOLT SN: 64001-
    35 SB402632059501 1 BRACKET SN: 64001-
    36 SB402632059600 1 COVER,BATTERY SN: 64001-
    37 SB402631069000 1 CASE,BATTERY SN: 64001-
    38 SBSCP-M6X16 2 SCREW SN: 64001-
    39 SBWP-6 2 WASHER SN: 64001-
    40 SBWS-6 2 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    41 SB406334082300 1 HANDLE SN: 64001-
    42 SB401788023800 1 CLIP SN: 64001-
    43 SBB6-M8X12-D 2 BOLT SN: 64001-
    44 SBWS-8-D 2 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    45 SBWP-8-D 2 WASHER SN: 64001-
    46 SB401912000411 1 CLIP SN: 64001-
    47 SBSCP-M5X16 2 SCREW SN: 64001-
    48 SBWS-5 2 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    49 SB401191005300 2 CUSHION,RUBBER SN: 64001-
    50 SB409064201016 1 BUSHING,RUBBER SN: 64001-
fb35-2el / F02
FB35-2EL F4122 ODY PARTS (BODY COVER AND COUNTER WEIGHT)
_ _  №  Number Qty Name Options
    1 SBB6-M24X80-D 3 BOLT SN: 64001-
    2 SBWS-24-D 3 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    3 SBWP-24-D 3 WASHER SN: 64001-
    4 SB406161085200 1 WEIGHT,COUNTER SN: 64001-
    5 SB406353175500 1 MAT,FLOOR SN: 64001-
    6 SB406353176800 1 PLATE,FOOT SN: 64001-
    SB406353176900 1 PLATE,FOOT SN: 64001-
    7 SBSCP-M8X20-D 4 SCREW SN: 64001-
    8 SBWS-8-D 4 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    9 SB406353175600 1 COVER,TILT CYLINDER SN: 64001-
    10 SB406353275700 1 COVER,TILT CYLINDER SN: 64001-
    11 SBB6-M12X20 4 BOLT SN: 64001-
    12 SBWS-12 4 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    13 SB401223038200 4 PIN,CYLINDER SN: 64001-
    14 SBB6-M8X16-SUS 4 BOLT,STAINLESS SN: 64001-
    15 SBWS-8-SUS 4 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    16 SB406255137200 1 PAD,R.H. SN: 64001-
    17 SB406255137300 1 PAD,L.H. SN: 64001-
    18 SBB6-M8X35-D 4 BOLT SN: 64001-
    19 SBWS-8-D 4 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    20 SBWP-8-D 4 WASHER SN: 64001-
    21 SB406211533300 1 COVER,R.H. SN: 64001-
    22 SB406211533400 1 COVER,L.H. SN: 64001-
    23 SBB6-M8X16-D 2 BOLT SN: 64001-
    24 SBWS-8-D 2 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    25 SB401739211800 1 COVER,REAR LAMP SN: 64001-
    26 SB401739211700 1 BRACKET,REAR LAMP SN: 64001-
    27 SBB6-M8X16-D 4 BOLT,REAR LAMP SN: 64001-
    28 SBWS-8-D 4 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    29 SBWP-8-D 4 WASHER SN: 64001-
    30 SB406211532700 1 COVER,R.H. SN: 64001-
    31 SB406211532800 1 COVER,L.H. SN: 64001-
    32 SBB6-M8X16-D 2 BOLT SN: 64001-
    33 SBWS-8-D 2 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    34 SB401228017600 2 PIN,BATTERY COVER SN: 64001-
    35 SB402636112800 1 STOPPER SN: 64001-
    36 B6-M10X20-SUS 4 BOLT,STAINLESS SN: 64001-
    37 SBWS-10-D 4 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    38 SB406211533800 1 COVER,R.H. SN: 64001-
    39 SB406211533900 1 COVER,L.H. SN: 64001-
    40 SB406321058900 1 SEAL SN: 64001-
    41 SBB6-M6X30-D 4 BOLT SN: 64001-
    42 SBWS-6-D 4 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    43 SBWP-6-D 4 WASHER SN: 64001-
    44 SBN6-M6-D 4 NUT SN: 64001-
    45 SB406211527300 1 COVER,TRANSFORMER SN: 64001-
    46 * 1 GROMMET SN: 64001-
    47 SBN6-M8 4 NUT SN: 64001-
    48 SBWS-8-D 4 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    49 SBB6-M8X16-D 4 BOLT SN: 64001-
    50 SB406211141600 1 COVER,TRANSFORMER SN: 64001-
    51 SBN6-M8 2 NUT SN: 64001-
    52 SB407131062700 1 RETAINER SN: 64001-
    53 SB406255139000 1 PAD SN: 64001-
    54 SB406242006900 1 PIN SN: 64001-
    55 SBB6-M8X20-D 2 BOLT SN: 64001-
    56 SBWS-8-D 2 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    57 SBWP-8-D 2 WASHER SN: 64001-
fb35-2el / F03
FB35-2EL F4124 ODY PARTS (DASHBOARD)
_ _  №  Number Qty Name Options
    1 SBB6-M12X25 4 BOLT SN: 64001-
    2 SBWS-12 4 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    3 SBWP-12 4 WASHER SN: 64001-
    4 SBB6-M12X20 2 BOLT SN: 64001-
    5 SBWS-12 2 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    6 SBWP-12 2 WASHER SN: 64001-
    7 SB406112381800 1 FRAME SN: 64001-
    9 SB409011028075 4 SCREW SN: 64001-
    10 SB409015058006 4 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    11 SB409015008006 4 WASHER SN: 64001-
    12 SB406212265500 1 COVER,STEERING SN: 64001-
    14 SBSCP-M8X16-D 2 SCREW SN: 64001-
    15 SBWS-8-D 2 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    17 SB406112381600 1 COVER SN: 64001-
    35 SB401376000600 2 GROMMET SN: 64001-
fb35-2el / F04
FB35-2EL F4125 USPENSION SEAT
_ _  №  Number Qty Name Options
    1 SB406331028100 1 SEAT ASS'Y SN: 64001-
    2 SBTC43-0000 1 FRAME SN: 64001-
    3 SBTS-32426 1 LINK SN: 64001-
    4 SBTS-32428 2 SHAFT SN: 64001-
    5 * 1 ABSORBER,(SHINKO NO.8107300-TC03-0000) SN: 64001-
    6 SBTS-32432 1 BRACKET,R.H. SN: 64001-
    7 SBTS-32431 1 BRACKET,L.H. SN: 64001-
    8 SBTS-62754 2 SPRING SN: 64001-
    9 * 4 WASHER,(SHINKO NO.1406331028100-17) SN: 64001-
    10 SBTC-32437 4 BOLT SN: 64001-
    11 SBTS-15121 2 ROLLER SN: 64001-
    12 SBTS-15120 2 ROLLER SN: 64001-
    13 SBTS-34016 4 NUT SN: 64001-
    14 * 1 LAVEL,(SHINKO NO.8106414-TC43-0000) SN: 64001-
    15 SBTS-15118 1 COVER SN: 64001-
    16 SBTS-TCM-55689 4 SCREW,TAPPING SN: 64001-
    17 * 1 KNOB,(SHINKO NO.8107403-TC43-0000) SN: 64001-
    18 SBTS-34012 1 WASHER SN: 64001-
    19 * 1 FRAME,(SHINKO NO.8107100-TC13-0000) SN: 64001-
    20 * 1 STAY,(SHINKO NO.8107120-TM1A-0000) SN: 64001-
    21 * 1 PIN,(SHINKO NO.1406331028100-20) SN: 64001-
    22 SBTS-34015 2 NUT SN: 64001-
    23 SBTS-32427 2 PIN SN: 64001-
    24 * 1 RAIL,(SHINKO NO.8128000-SR93-0000) SN: 64001-
    25 * 1 RAIL,(SHINKO NO.8118000-SR93-0000) SN: 64001-
    26 SBB6-M8X9-1.25 4 BOLT,(WITH WASHER) SN: 64001-
fb35-2el / F05
FB35-2EL F4126 EAT FRAME
_ _  №  Number Qty Name Options
    1 SB402632060101 1 ROD SN: 64001-
    2 SBWP-10 1 WASHER SN: 64001-
    3 SB409016001081 1 PIN,SPLIT SN: 64001-
    4 SBB6-M5X20 2 BOLT SN: 64001-
    5 SB401191005300 2 CUSHION SN: 64001-
    6 SBN6-M5 2 NUT SN: 64001-
    7 SB406332044601 1 BRACKET SN: 64001-
    8 SBB6-M8X16 2 BOLT SN: 64001-
    9 SBWS-8 2 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    10 SB401228018100 2 PIN SN: 64001-
    11 SB406351125601 1 FRAME SN: 64001-
    12 SBSCP-M6X12-D 4 SCREW SN: 64001-
    13 SBWS-6-D 4 WASHER,SPRING SN: 64001-
    14 SB406211533700 1 COVER,CHARGER SN: 64001-
Here you can search whole komatsu part number in all models, Example: 6212611203

Parts catalog Komatsu Forklift:

The names Komatsu, Cat, Deere or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
777parts tpe-parts.com is in no way associated with Komatsu any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only.